รายละเอียดของแต่ละทีม

ชื่อทีม สปอนเซอร์ของทีม ผู้จัดการทีม

ชื่อผู้เล่น

โต๊ะ

ที่ 1

ชื่อผู้เล่น

โต๊ะ

ที่ 2

ชื่อผู้เล่น

โต๊ะ

ที่ 3

ชื่อผู้เล่น

โต๊ะ

ที่ 4

ชื่อผู้เล่น

สำรอง

คนที่  1

ชื่อผู้เล่น

สำรอง

คนที่ 2

ชื่อผู้เล่น

สำรอง

คนที่  3

ชื่อผู้เล่น

สำรอง

คนที่  4

1. NEC WARLORD Nec Corporation (Thailand) กรองกมล        เมฆหมอก  นายศุภศิต        กุมจันทึก นายศุภพงษ์ วานิชพงษ์พันธุ์     กัมปนาท       บุญรอด นายกลวัชร พงษ์จะโปะ นายชยพล พันธเสน นายรุ่งศักดิ์   โรจนาภรณ์ นายรัชชานนท์         โตยะบุตร  
2.ลอริอัล  KPS บจก.ลอริอัล (ประเทศไทย)    คณิต        คำหงษา ชลธิต รัตนเศรษฐ์ยุทธ ศุภชัย จันทา เศรษฐพงษ์   อภิมงคลเลิศ ณัฐวัชร์ พ่อค้า ศรีสินทร์ โชติกพงศ์ โอฬาร       โรจนะบุรานนท์ ไวชยันต์        ยูระทัย          ยลดา                 น้าวิไลเจริญ
3.อิชิตัน HAPPY GENIUS บจก. อิชิตัน กรุ๊ป      หัสดินทร์        เอกสิงหชัย นายเกียรติยศ เลาหะสุรโยธิน ดช ศิรสิทธ์ เศวตกิติธรรม              เอก         ชูโชติถาวร น.พ. วิญญ์      จินะณรงค์ นาย ณัฐวุฒิ นราวุฒิชัย นาย ภัทรเทพ เทวกุล ณ อยุธยา    
4. ถ้าแก่น้อย Traveler บมจ. เถ้าแก่น้อย ฟู๊ดแอนด์มาร์เก็ตติ้ง  ศราวุธ ภู่มั่ง  กิตติพงค์          วงศ์ถาวราวัฒน์   ณัฐพล อามุตตาภรณ์        บวร               ปานกลาง ทบไชยทง                ไชยสุนทร    ธนวัสส์                       ก่อตระกูล   ประวัติ           นิกรพงษ์สิน   ริบะคา              วงศ์ชูแก้ว (ญ)  
5. ซีพีเอฟ  Go House บริษัท ซีพีเอฟ เทรดดิ้ง จำกัด วันเฉลิม    สิงห์สุทธิ์

นายนทีธร    

บลอมฟิลด์

Mr.Yang Yu Xiang นายไพศาล       ธัญธาดาลักษณ์ ด.ช.พงศกานต์         ศรอารา  นายมติมันต์     ภัทรปกรณ์  นายพัฒนะ       แฉ่งสูงเนิน

ด.ญ.

ภิญญาดา    ศรอารา

นายดนัย                สุวัชรา
6. ปุ้มปุ้ย เยาวราช บมจ.ผลิตภัณฑ์อาหารกว้างไพศาล        พิรุณ            โรจน์มหามงคล       ธนพล               เตียวัฒนานนท์ ชิษณุพงศ์ แจ้งมาก   เชาวน์            เจริญสมสมัย        คุณากร                กสิกิจนำชัย สรวิศ กิ่งเเก้ว ชัยเฉลิม               จีระศิริ    ชัยนันท์               จีระศิริ  
7. Miku Duke  Monkey King Food Co.,Ltd.       เจษฎา        วิโรจน์ธรรม นายวรวัฒน์   ธนพัฒน์โสภณ mr. fei qi นายเพียวพันธุ์ พรรณอุไร  นายณภัทร       วงศ์หาญเชาว์ ด.ช.พงษ์เมธ วิโรจน์ธรรม  นายหฤษฎ์        ก่อสวัสดิ์วรกุล    
8.ทรู คอร์ป IQ-UP บมจ. ทรู คอร์ปอเรชั่น นภัทร์      อิชยาวณิชย์ นายฤทธิ   เบญจฤทธิ์ นายจุงฮยอบ คิม ลภณ           จิรโศภิน ด.ช.พุฒิพัฒน์ เถลิงนวชาติ นายภูริพัฒน์     สันติสิริกุล  นายปัญญกร                เหมรัตนากร  น.ส.ณัฏฐนิช                 จันทโรจวงศ์ ด.ช.วศินภัทร์     โตมงคล
9.ซีพี-เมจิ BPK GC บจก.ซีพี-เมจิ         อนุสรณ์           ยวนกลาง   เกรทบดินทร์    บูรณรัชดา    ณภัทร                     พนมมรพานิช      ศุภณัฎฐ์                       ธนการณ์โชติ     ชนาธิป                   อาจอาษา วิษณุ     สวัสดีสุข   พีรณัฐ           พัฒนสุทธิรัตน์     คริษฐ์              เอกบวรภาค    พรสินี               สุขชื่นฤทัย
10. เนสท์เล่ Go Squared บจก.เนสท์เล่ (ไทย)              ยุทธนา            บางม่วง นายณัฐกฤษณ์                       เตชะอํานวยวิทย์ กฤษฏิ์       แจ่มขจรเกียรติ นายปริวรรต สำเภาแก้ว  วริศ           แจ่มขจรเกียรติ ด.ช.สุวิจักขณ์ บางม่วง

ด.ช.

พีธศักดิ์     สุทธิอรรถศิลป์

นายวิชญ์ฤทธิ์ คฤหวาณิช ภัทราพร อรุณไพจิตรา
11.TC Rayong Evolution Thai Chinese Rayong Industrial Zone ไพโรจน์ กิติกรเศรษฐ์ นายณัฐพล ชุนประสาน (พล) นายสมโชค ลิ่มศิลา (POP) นายทีปกร กลางประพันธ์(บั๊ม) น.ส.ธัญญารัตน์ โรจน์มนัสชัย (ลีลี่) นายวรเศรษฐ์ กมลกิจจาลักษณ์(ปอ) นายนพเมศฐ์ สุวรรณนามัย (อุ๋ย) นายกษิดิ์เดช มัชฌิมา (แม็ก)  
12.ศรีไทย  ซุปเปอร์แวร์ HM บมจ.ศรีไทยซุปเปอร์แวร์        วีรพงศ์      ยินดีโสตร      นายกมล          สันติพจนา นายธีระ รุ่งเรืองทวีพงศ์ นายพีรพัฒน์ เพิ่มสุวรรณเจริญ นายนันทวัฒน์ พระไตรยะ นายภูมิใจ ฉัตรไมตรี     ธเนศ         เชื้อบุปผา นายนนทวัฒน์ ตัณฑ์ธนศิวะกุล