ตารางการแข่งขันและการแบ่งสาย League Schedule

ROUND ROBIN SCHEDULE 

Date of League Game
8-Feb-2014 Game 1 - 2*
1-Mar-2014 Game 3 - 5
8-Mar-2014 Game 6 - 8
29-Mar-2014 Game 9 - 11
5-Apr-2014 Game 12 - 13*

Time of each day

The first game of the day : 9.00AM - 12.00AM (Bangkok Time)

The second game          : 1.00PM - 4.00PM (Bangkok Time)

The third game               : 4.00PM - 7.00PM (Bangkok Time) 

*For the first day and the last day of tournament, time might be adjusted for opening and closing ceremony


 

Black SCOTT Easy CP Meiji Jieranai True Move H Panasonic PTT Hyforce Calpis Lacto Ichitan Kagome Unif Fujian (China) Arrirang (Korea) Saigon (Vietnam) Metcon (Singapore)
SCOTT Easy   Game13 Game12 Game11 Game10 Game9 Game8 Game7 Game6 Game5 Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1
CP Meiji Game13   Game11 Game10 Game9 Game8 Game7 Game6 Game5 Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1 Game12
Jieranai Game12 Game11   Game9 Game8 Game7 Game6 Game5 Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1 Game13 Game10
True Move H Game11 Game10 Game9   Game7 Game6 Game5 Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1 Game13 Game12 Game8
Panasonic Game10 Game9 Game8 Game7   Game5 Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1 Game13 Game12 Game11 Game6
PTT Hyforce Game9 Game8 Game7 Game6 Game5   Game3 Game2 Game1 Game13 Game12 Game11 Game10 Game4
Calpis Lacto Game8 Game7 Game6 Game5 Game4 Game3   Game1 Game13 Game12 Game11 Game10 Game9 Game2
Ichitan Game7 Game6 Game5 Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1   Game12 Game11 Game10 Game9 Game8 Game13
Kagome Game6 Game5 Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1 Game13 Game12   Game10 Game9 Game8 Game7 Game11
Unif Game5 Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1 Game13 Game12 Game11 Game10   Game8 Game7 Game6 Game9
Fujian (China) Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1 Game13 Game12 Game11 Game10 Game9 Game8   Game6 Game5 Game7
Arirang (Korea) Game3 Game2 Game1 Game13 Game12 Game11 Game10 Game9 Game8 Game7 Game6   Game4 Game5
Saigon (Vietnam) Game2 Game1 Game13 Game12 Game11 Game10 Game9 Game8 Game7 Game6 Game5 Game4   Game3
Metcon (Singapore) Game1 Game12 Game10 Game8 Game6 Game4 Game2 Game13 Game11 Game9 Game7 Game5 Game3  

 

White Sri Thai Superware
SCG Pure MFEC Pumpui True Online NEC CT Choice TCL Shantou (China) CMC (Chinese Taipei) Japan (Blank)
Sri Thai Superware   Game13 Game12 Game11 Game10 Game9 Game8 Game7 Game6 Game5 Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1
SCG Game13   Game11 Game10 Game9 Game8 Game7 Game6 Game5 Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1 Game12
Pure Game12 Game11   Game9 Game8 Game7 Game6 Game5 Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1 Game13 Game10
MFEC Game11 Game10 Game9   Game7 Game6 Game5 Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1 Game13 Game12 Game8
Pumpui Game10 Game9 Game8 Game7   Game5 Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1 Game13 Game12 Game11 Game6
True Online Game9 Game8 Game7 Game6 Game5   Game3 Game2 Game1 Game13 Game12 Game11 Game10 Game4
NEC Game8 Game7 Game6 Game5 Game4 Game3   Game1 Game13 Game12 Game11 Game10 Game9 Game2
CT Game7 Game6 Game5 Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1   Game12 Game11 Game10 Game9 Game8 Game13
Choice Game6 Game5 Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1 Game13 Game12   Game10 Game9 Game8 Game7 Game11
TCL Game5 Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1 Game13 Game12 Game11 Game10   Game8 Game7 Game6 Game9
Shantou (China) Game4 Game3 Game2 Game1 Game13 Game12 Game11 Game10 Game9 Game8   Game6 Game5 Game7
CMC (Chinese Taipei) Game3 Game2 Game1 Game13 Game12 Game11 Game10 Game9 Game8 Game7 Game6   Game4 Game5
Japan Game2 Game1 Game13 Game12 Game11 Game10 Game9 Game8 Game7 Game6 Game5 Game4   Game3
(Blank) Game1 Game12 Game10 Game8 Game6 Game4 Game2 Game13 Game11 Game9 Game7 Game5 Game3  

 


 

 FINAL ROUND  

Date of Final Game
25-Apr-2014  Game 14 - 15
26-Apr-2014 Game 16

 

  Black 1st Black 2nd White 1st White 2nd
Black 1st   Game 16 Game 15 Game 14
Black 2nd Game 16   Game 14 Game 15
White 1st Game 15 Game 14   Game 16
White 2nd Game 14 Game 15 Game 16